menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
Spring 23 GPL Champ Conf Acad 14U R3/NL & RIAS
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Spring 23 GPL Champ Conf Acad 14U R3/NL & RIAS
VENUE: Holland Youth Sports Complex
FIELD: 3
FIELD#: 3
Sunday, March 19, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
847387
Holland Sports Complex
12:00 PM
3
ATHENS UNITED 09B GOLD - R3/NL
0
vs.
UFA South Georgia 09B Premier - GPL
3
14U Boys GPL Bracket
840647
Holland Sports Complex
01:45 PM
3
ATHENS UNITED 10G GREEN - CH
1
vs.
Georgia Storm 2011G Academy - CH
1
12/13U Girls Championship Bracket
805983
Holland Sports Complex
03:15 PM
3
ATHENS UNITED 10G GOLD - GPL
1
vs.
OconeeFC-13U GIRLS RED - GPL
2
13U Girls GPL Bracket
Friday, April 21, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
847950
Holland Sports Complex
07:00 PM
3
ATHENS UNITED 09B GREEN - CH
1
vs.
All-In FC Snellville 2009 - B14U - CH
2
14U Boys Championship Bracket
Saturday, April 22, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
840477
Holland Sports Complex
12:00 PM
3
ATHENS UNITED 10B GREEN - CF E
2
vs.
DDYSC 10 Wolves Premier - CF E
1
13U Boys Conference East Bracket
840606
Holland Sports Complex
01:30 PM
3
ATHENS UNITED 10G GREEN - CH
4
vs.
FC Calhoun Lady Birds - CH
4
12/13U Girls Championship Bracket
Saturday, April 29, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
840486
Holland Sports Complex
12:00 PM
3
ATHENS UNITED 10B GREEN - CF E
0
vs.
United FC - B10 - CF E
6
13U Boys Conference East Bracket
Sunday, April 30, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
806000
Holland Sports Complex
02:00 PM
3
ATHENS UNITED 10G GOLD - GPL
0
vs.
UFA South Georgia 10G Premier - GPL
1
13U Girls GPL Bracket
842393
Holland Sports Complex
04:00 PM
3
ATHENS UNITED 10B GOLD - GPL
4
vs.
MAYS NW Cobb-10B Premier - GPL
0
13U Boys GPL Bracket
Saturday, May 06, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
840618
Holland Sports Complex
10:00 AM
3
ATHENS UNITED 10G GREEN - CH
2
vs.
MOBA-10 Girls - CH
2
12/13U Girls Championship Bracket
Saturday, May 13, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
840480
Holland Sports Complex
12:00 PM
3
ATHENS UNITED 10B GREEN - CF E
2
vs.
All-In FC Snellville 2010 - CF E
3
13U Boys Conference East Bracket
847345
Holland Sports Complex
01:30 PM
3
ATHENS UNITED 09B GOLD - R3/NL
0
vs.
MAYS Striker - 09B - Premier - GPL
3
14U Boys GPL Bracket
Saturday, May 20, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
805973
Holland Sports Complex
03:00 PM
3
ATHENS UNITED 10G GOLD - GPL
1
vs.
Georgia Impact SC 11G - GPL
3
13U Girls GPL Bracket