Spring 23 GPL Champ Conf Acad 14U R3/NL & RIAS
VENUE:  Joe Cowan Park
FIELD:  1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, February 25, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 832238  Joe Cowan Park  02:00 PM  1 TRAC Covered Bridge Soccer Club - B12U - Pre-GPL 5 vs.FC Sudamerica U12B-Pre GPL112U Boys Pre-GPL Bracket

  Sunday, February 26, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 847360  Joe Cowan Park  10:00 AM  1 Covered Bridge 2009 Boys - GPL 1 vs.Savannah United 09B Premier-R3/NL214U Boys GPL Bracket

  Saturday, March 04, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 898397  Joe Cowan Park  09:00 AM  1 TRAC Covered Bridge Soccer Club - BR14U   vs.MAYS Gwinnett - BR14U - Strikers 14U BOYS RIAS NORTH Bracket

  Sunday, March 05, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 847365  Joe Cowan Park  10:00 AM  1 Covered Bridge 2009 Boys - GPL 4 vs.ATL Eagles 2009- Silver - GPL014U Boys GPL Bracket

  Saturday, March 11, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 898402  Joe Cowan Park  04:30 PM  1 TRAC Covered Bridge Soccer Club - BR14U 1 vs.Georgia Athletic Soccer Club - BR14U414U BOYS RIAS NORTH Bracket

  Sunday, March 12, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 832225  Joe Cowan Park  10:00 AM  1 TRAC Covered Bridge Soccer Club - B12U - Pre-GPL 7 vs.Savannah United 11B Blue-Pre GPL112U Boys Pre-GPL Bracket

  Saturday, March 18, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 847350  Joe Cowan Park  10:00 AM  1 Covered Bridge 2009 Boys - GPL 3 vs.All-In FC 09 - B14U - GPL214U Boys GPL Bracket

  Sunday, March 19, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 832244  Joe Cowan Park  10:00 AM  1 TRAC Covered Bridge Soccer Club - B12U - Pre-GPL 4 vs.All-In FC Gold-Pre GPL312U Boys Pre-GPL Bracket

  Saturday, March 25, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 847305  Joe Cowan Park  04:00 PM  1 Covered Bridge 2009 Boys - CF N 2 vs.OconeeFC-14U BOYS RED - CF N114U Boys Conference North Bracket

  Saturday, April 15, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 847370  Joe Cowan Park  10:00 AM  1 Covered Bridge 2009 Boys - GPL 6 vs.FC Sudamerica U14B - GPL014U Boys GPL Bracket
 832217  Joe Cowan Park  02:00 PM  1 TRAC Covered Bridge Soccer Club - B12U - Pre-GPL 6 vs.Georgia Storm 11B Academy-Pre GPL412U Boys Pre-GPL Bracket
 898430  Joe Cowan Park  04:00 PM  1 TRAC Covered Bridge Soccer Club - BR14U 4 vs.Vinotinto Academy - BR14U014U BOYS RIAS NORTH Bracket

  Saturday, April 22, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 847321  Joe Cowan Park  10:00 AM  1 Covered Bridge 2009 Boys - CF N 4 vs.MAYSA 2009 Boys - CF N014U Boys Conference North Bracket

  Saturday, May 06, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 847308  Joe Cowan Park  10:00 AM  1 Covered Bridge 2009 Boys - CF N 1 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - BU14 Elite - CF N014U Boys Conference North Bracket
 847375  Joe Cowan Park  12:00 PM  1 Covered Bridge 2009 Boys - GPL 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 09B GOLD - R3/NL014U Boys GPL Bracket
 898443  Joe Cowan Park  03:00 PM  1 TRAC Covered Bridge Soccer Club - BR14U 5 vs.Zico10 Atlanta- BR14U314U BOYS RIAS NORTH Bracket


Printed On: Thursday, July 18, 2024  2:06:35 PM