Spring 23 GPL Champ Conf Acad 14U R3/NL & RIAS
VENUE:  CGSA Soccer Complex - KEEP
FIELD:  Field 10
FIELD#:  10

  Saturday, March 04, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 893198  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 CGSAWR Wolf Pack   vs.Harris County Troya U14 14U BOYS RIAS SOUTH Bracket

  Saturday, March 11, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 894241  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 CGSAWR FIRE 0 vs.Pike County U14G Stars514U GIRLS RIAS SOUTH Bracket

  Saturday, March 18, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 894557  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 CGSAWR Crew   vs.Lazers SC 16U/19U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, March 19, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 840610  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 LEGION FC 2010 GIRLS ELITE - CH 4 vs.Alliance SC 2010G - CH012/13U Girls Championship Bracket
 843867  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 LEGION FC 2010 BOYS ELITE - CH S 5 vs.RHSC 2010 B U13 - CH S013/14U Boys Championship South Bracket
 894166  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  10 CGSAWR REVOLUTION 4 vs.U16B Griffin Excel016U BOYS RIAS SOUTH Bracket

  Sunday, March 26, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 899072  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 CGSAWR Crew   vs.MAYS East Cobb Tigers - GR19U 16U/19U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 843857  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 LEGION FC 2010 BOYS ELITE - CH S 9 vs.UFA South Georgia 09B Red - CH S013/14U Boys Championship South Bracket

  Sunday, April 16, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 840620  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 LEGION FC 2010 GIRLS ELITE - CH 3 vs.All-In FC 10 - CH112/13U Girls Championship Bracket
 894176  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 CGSAWR REVOLUTION 1 vs.CYSC Spartans216U BOYS RIAS SOUTH Bracket

  Sunday, April 23, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 894158  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 CGSAWR REVOLUTION 0 vs.CYSC Knight Eagles516U BOYS RIAS SOUTH Bracket
 840418  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 LEGION FC 2010 BOYS PREMIER - CF W 4 vs.MAYS NW Cobb 10B Elite - CF W013U Boys Conference West Bracket

  Saturday, April 29, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 840424  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 Zico10 Atlanta 2010B - CF W 3 vs.LEGION FC 2010 BOYS PREMIER - CF W313U Boys Conference West Bracket

  Sunday, April 30, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 893203  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  10 CGSAWR Wolf Pack 0 vs.Pike County U14 Storm314U BOYS RIAS SOUTH Bracket

  Saturday, May 06, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 894152  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 CGSAWR REVOLUTION 2 vs.Columbus SC416U BOYS RIAS SOUTH Bracket

  Sunday, May 07, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 847944  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 LEGION FC 2009 ELITE - CH 2 vs.Alliance SC 2009B - CH314U Boys Championship Bracket
 894248  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 CGSAWR FIRE 0 vs.OLd Capital SL-GR14U114U GIRLS RIAS SOUTH Bracket

  Saturday, May 13, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 840436  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 LEGION FC 2010 BOYS PREMIER - CF W 6 vs.MOBA A-10B - CF W213U Boys Conference West Bracket

  Sunday, May 14, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 894243  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 CGSAWR FIRE 0 vs.CYSC Fusion114U GIRLS RIAS SOUTH Bracket


Printed On: Thursday, July 18, 2024  12:41:28 PM