Spring 23 GPL Champ Conf Acad 14U R3/NL & RIAS
VENUE:  CGSA Soccer Complex - KEEP
FIELD:  Field 9
FIELD#:  9

  Saturday, February 25, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 843848  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2010 BOYS ELITE - CH S 2 vs.Savannah United 10B Blue - CH S113/14U Boys Championship South Bracket
 840645  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2010 GIRLS ELITE - CH 0 vs.Savannah United 11G Premier - CH512/13U Girls Championship Bracket

  Sunday, February 26, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 874483  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2009 ELITE - CH 10 vs.All-In FC 09 Gold - CH014U Boys Championship Bracket
 840652  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 Legion FC Academy - 2011G Pre - CH 2 vs.Savannah United 10G West - CH012/13U Girls Championship Bracket

  Saturday, March 04, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 843832  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2010 BOYS ELITE - CH S 3 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - BR14U - CH S013/14U Boys Championship South Bracket

  Sunday, March 05, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 840590  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2010 GIRLS ELITE - CH 3 vs.RHSC 2010 G U13 - CH312/13U Girls Championship Bracket

  Saturday, March 11, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 840415  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 LEGION FC 2010 BOYS PREMIER - CF W 3 vs.MSC -2010 Boys Premier - CF W213U Boys Conference West Bracket
 894552  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 CGSAWR Crew 2 vs.CYSC Diamonds216U/19U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, March 19, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 840427  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2010 BOYS PREMIER - CF W 1 vs.Georgia Storm 10B Silver - CF W213U Boys Conference West Bracket
 842807  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2009 GIRLS ELITE - GPL 2 vs.OconeeFC-14U GIRLS RED-R3/NL614U Girls GPL Bracket

  Saturday, March 25, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 893207  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 CGSAWR Wolf Pack   vs.Sacred Heart Fusion 2009 14U BOYS RIAS SOUTH Bracket
 842788  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2009 GIRLS ELITE - GPL 0 vs.Bryson Park SC U14 Girls - GPL014U Girls GPL Bracket

  Sunday, March 26, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 840628  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 Legion FC Academy - 2011G Pre - CH 2 vs.Savannah United 11G Premier - CH012/13U Girls Championship Bracket
 847928  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2009 ELITE - CH 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 09B Elite - CH314U Boys Championship Bracket

  Saturday, April 15, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 840600  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 LEGION FC 2010 GIRLS ELITE - CH 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 10G GREEN - CH112/13U Girls Championship Bracket
 842779  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2009 GIRLS ELITE - GPL 0 vs.Alliance SC 2009G - GPL114U Girls GPL Bracket
 894251  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 CGSAWR FIRE 0 vs.BC Lady Tigers - GR14U214U GIRLS RIAS SOUTH Bracket

  Sunday, April 16, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 847951  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 LEGION FC 2009 ELITE - CH 4 vs.Savannah United 09B Blue - CH014U Boys Championship Bracket
 842819  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2009 GIRLS ELITE - GPL 0 vs.UFA Loganville 09G Red - GPL114U Girls GPL Bracket
 847936  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2009 ELITE - CH 1 vs.Vinotinto Academy 09B THE INCREDIBLES - CH314U Boys Championship Bracket

  Saturday, April 22, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 894170  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 CGSAWR REVOLUTION   vs.CYSC Comets 16U BOYS RIAS SOUTH Bracket

  Sunday, April 23, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 893285  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 CGSAWR Wolf Pack 0 vs.Jackson Vaders FC014U BOYS RIAS SOUTH Bracket
 894261  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 CGSAWR FIRE 0 vs.CYSC Giants414U GIRLS RIAS SOUTH Bracket

  Monday, April 24, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 843843  CGSA - Warner Robins  06:30 PM  9 LEGION FC 2010 BOYS ELITE - CH S 7 vs.LEGION FC DUBLIN 2010 BOYS ELITE - CH S113/14U Boys Championship South Bracket

  Saturday, April 29, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 840409  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2010 BOYS PREMIER - CF W 0 vs.Zico10 Atlanta 2010B - CF W313U Boys Conference West Bracket

  Sunday, April 30, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 843851  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2010 BOYS ELITE - CH S 0 vs.Savannah United 11B Premier - CH S013/14U Boys Championship South Bracket
 894591  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 CGSAWR Crew   vs.Roswell Atlanta 16U/19U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, May 06, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 840644  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 Legion FC Academy - 2011G Pre - CH 0 vs.Georgia Storm 2011G Academy - CH212/13U Girls Championship Bracket

  Sunday, May 07, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 842813  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2009 GIRLS ELITE - GPL 0 vs.RHSC 2009 G U14 R3/NL214U Girls GPL Bracket
 840639  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 Legion FC Academy - 2011G Pre - CH 0 vs.All-In FC 2011 - CH012/13U Girls Championship Bracket

  Saturday, May 13, 2023
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 894569  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 CGSAWR Crew   vs.U16G Griffin Excel 16U/19U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 847954  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2009 ELITE - CH 6 vs.Savannah United 09B West - CH114U Boys Championship Bracket


Printed On: Thursday, July 18, 2024  1:35:57 PM